Ideas to ccda 200 310 official cert guide pdf

Master the ccda 200 310 official cert guide pdf DESGN Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions content and be ready for exam day success quickly with this Actualtests ccda 200 310 official cert guide answers. We guarantee it!We make it a reality and give you real ccda 200 310 official cert guide questions in our Cisco cisco 200 310 braindumps.Latest 100% VALID Cisco 200 310 desgn pdf Exam Questions Dumps at below page. You can use our Cisco ccda 200 310 official cert guide braindumps and pass your exam.


♥♥ 2018 NEW RECOMMEND ♥♥

Free VCE & PDF File for Cisco 200-310 Real Exam (Full Version!)

★ Pass on Your First TRY ★ 100% Money Back Guarantee ★ Realistic Practice Exam Questions

Free Instant Download NEW 200-310 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE):
Available on: http://www.surepassexam.com/200-310-exam-dumps.html

P.S. 100% Guarantee 200-310 study guides are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Y4LNaBE-wQ-Kn9SOtmkoaNoMlN3tuXhP


New Cisco 200-310 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 11 - Question 20)

Q1. Which Data Centre connection support QoS full mesh deployment and typically offer SLA?

A. MPLS

Answer: A


Q2. What information should be utilized to identify network applications that are running on an existing network infrastructure?

A. customer information

B. existing documentation

C. traffic analysis

D. external feedback

E. user feedback

Answer: C


Q3. Which is the North American RIR for IPv4 addresses?

A. RIPE

B. ARIN

C. IANA

D. IEEE

E. APNIC

Answer: B


Q4. What DNS entry to use for WLC with firmware version 6.0 or later so an Access Point can determine the controlleru2019s IP address?

A. DNS A record with controlleru2019s hostname

B. DHCP option 43

C. cisco-capwap-controller

D. cisco-lwapp-controller

Answer: C


Q5. A network design shows two routers that are directly connected to an Ethernet switch using optical connections. There is an OSPF adjacency between the routers. In this design, which solution ensures that interface-down detection is reported as quickly as possible to the IGP?

A. optimized OSPF SPF timers

B. Bidirectional Forwarding Detection

C. automatic protection switching

D. optimized OSPF LSA timers

E. Ethernet OAM CFM monitoring

Answer: B


Q6. Which statement describes the recommended deployment of DNS and DHCP servers in the Cisco Network Architecture for the Enterprise?

A. Place the DHCP and DNS servers in the enterprise campus access layer and enterprise branch.

B. Place the DHCP and DNS servers in the enterprise campus server farm layer and enterprise branch.

C. Place the DHCP server in the enterprise campus core layer and remote access and VPN module, and place the DNS server in the Internet connectivity module.

D. Place the DHCP server in the enterprise campus distribution layer, and place the DNS server in the Internet connectivity module.

Answer: B


Q7. What Routing Protocol is clasfull

A. EIGRP

B. IGRP

C. RIPv1

D. RIPv2

E. eBGP

Answer: C,D


Q8. What is the maximum number of switches in VSS?

A. 2

B. 4

C. 6

D. 8

Answer: A


Q9. A data center is being deployed, and one design requirement is to be able to readily scale server virtualization. Which IETF standard technology can provide this requirement?

A. Transparent Interconnection of Lots of Links

B. Cisco FabricPath

C. data center bridging

D. Cisco Unified Fabric

Answer: A


Q10. Which technology should a company use to connect a branch office to headquarters via an Internet connection while maintaining confidentiality and the flexibility to run a routing protocol between the two locations?

A. GRE over IPsec

B. IPsec

C. GRE

D. SSL VPN

Answer: A


100% Improve Cisco 200-310 Questions & Answers shared by Surepassexam, Get HERE: https://www.surepassexam.com/200-310-exam-dumps.html (New 287 Q&As)