What tells you about ccda 200 310 pdf

Master the 200 310 pdf DESGN Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions content and be ready for exam day success quickly with this Actualtests cisco 200 310 study guide. We guarantee it!We make it a reality and give you real 200 310 desgn pdf questions in our Cisco ccda 200 310 official cert guide braindumps.Latest 100% VALID Cisco ccda 200 310 pdf Exam Questions Dumps at below page. You can use our Cisco 200 310 dumps braindumps and pass your exam.


♥♥ 2018 NEW RECOMMEND ♥♥

Free VCE & PDF File for Cisco 200-310 Real Exam (Full Version!)

★ Pass on Your First TRY ★ 100% Money Back Guarantee ★ Realistic Practice Exam Questions

Free Instant Download NEW 200-310 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE):
Available on: http://www.surepassexam.com/200-310-exam-dumps.html

P.S. Realistic 200-310 dumps are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1txrqbdfMkSzOZwS11taGOPh7AqZ4Vpts


New Cisco 200-310 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 15 - Question 24)

New Questions 15

Which address is the broadcast address of subnet 120.20.78.8/30?

A. 120.20.78.12

B. 120.20.78.1

C. 120.20.78.11

D. 120.20.78.8

Answer: C


New Questions 16

Which two options can be virtual networking devices? (Choose two.)

A. ESX host

B. VM

C. switches

D. routers

E. Hyper-V host

Answer: C,D


New Questions 17

Which two methods are used to reduce the mesh links required between iBGP peers in the same AS? (Choose two.)

A. community

B. route reflectors

C. local preference

D. confederations

E. atomic aggregate

Answer: B,D


New Questions 18

Which benefit is an advantage of route summarization?

A. It reduces the size of the routing table.

B. It causes routes to be updated more frequently.

C. It lowers the cost metric.

D. It enables neighbor discovery.

Answer: A


New Questions 19

What is the key limitation of using Internet circuits as a backup to a private enterprise WAN?

A. circuit bandwidth

B. prioritization

C. security

D. operational expense

Answer: B


New Questions 20

A network engineer requires that an OSPF ASBR must only flood external LSAs only within its own area. What OSPF area type should be configured?

A. Backbone Area

B. Totally Stub Area

C. Not So Stubby Area

D. Stub Area

Answer: C


New Questions 21

Which subnet mask should you use on point-to-point links to avoid wasting IP addresses?

A. 255.255.255.252

B. 255.255.255.250

C. 255.255.255.0

D. 255.255.255.248

Answer: A


New Questions 22

What network technology consolidates network and storage traffic in the data center?

A. virtual storage-area network

B. unified fabric

C. unified computing system

D. virtual switching system

Answer: B


New Questions 23

Which statement is true about the Cisco NAC Appliance?

A. recognizes users, their devices, and their roles in the network

B. does not offer audit and reporting features

C. must be placed inline with other network devices

D. does not recognize guest users

Answer: A


New Questions 24

In which two modes can you deploy Cisco IPS appliances? (Choose two.)

A. inline

B. promiscuous

C. VTP group

D. threat mitigation

E. threat detection

Answer: A,B


P.S. Easily pass 200-310 Exam with Certleader Realistic Dumps & pdf vce, Try Free: https://www.certleader.com/200-310-dumps.html (326 New Questions)